Crushers Softball Schedule

Bring your family to the cheer on our Crossroads Crushers.
Games will be held at The Regional Athletic Complex in Lacey.
8345 Steilacoom Road SE    Olympia, WA     98513
 

Co-Ed Teams

*indicated double header 
Group D - CC#1
June 9            6:10pm      Field 1
June 16          7:20pm     Field 1
June 23          6:10pm      Field 1
July 7              8:30pm     Field 1
July 14           8:30pm     Field 1
July 21           7:20pm      Field 2
July 28          6:10pm       Field 2
August 4      8:30pm      Field 2
August 11      7:20pm      Field 2
August 18      8:30pm     Field 2
Group E - CC#4
June 10          7:20pm      Field 1
June 17          8:30pm     Field 1
June 24          6:10pm      Field 1
July 8              8:30pm     Field 1
July 15           7:20pm      Field 1
July 22          6:10pm       Field 2
July 29          6:10pm       Field 2
August 5        7:20pm      Field 2
August 12     8:30pm      Field 2
August 19       6:10pm     Field 2
Group D - CC#2
June 9           7:20pm      Field 1
June 16         8:30pm     Field 1
June 23         7:20pm      Field 1
July 7             8:30pm     Field 1
July 14 *        6:10pm      Field 1
                        7:20pm      Field 1
July 21          6:10pm      Field 2
July 28         6:10pm       Field 2
August 4     7:20pm      Field 2
August 11    8:30pm      Field 2
Group E - CC#3
June 10          6:10pm      Field 1
June 17        7:20pm     Field 1
June 24          7:20pm      Field 1
July 8              8:30pm     Field 1
July 15           6:10pm      Field 1
July 22          7:20pm       Field 2
July 29           6:10pm      Field 2
August 5       8:30pm      Field 2
August 12      7:20pm      Field 2
August 19       8:30pm     Field 2
Group B - CC#7
June 7            7:20pm      Field 2
June 14          6:10pm     Field 2
June 21         6:10pm      Field 2
June 28        7:20pm      Field 2
July 12*         7:20pm     Field 2
                        8:30pm     Field 2
July 19         7:20pm      Field 1
July 26        7:20pm       Field 1
August 2      6:10pm      Field 1
August 9      6:10pm      Field 1

Men's Teams

*indicated double header 
Group A - CC#5
June 9*        6:10pm      Field 2
                       8:30pm     Field 2
June 16          6:10pm     Field 2
June 23         7:20pm      Field 2
July 7              8:30pm     Field 2
July 14           6:10pm     Field 2
July 21 *        6:10pm      Field 4
                        8:30pm     Field 4
July 28           8:30pm       Field 4
August 4        6:10pm      Field 4
Group C - CC#6
June 10*       6:10pm      Field 4
                       7:20pm     Field 4
June 17           6:10pm     Field 4
June 24         7:20pm      Field 4
July 8 *         6:10pm     Field 4
                       7:20pm      Field 4
July 15            6:10pm     Field 4
July 22             6:10pm      Field 1
July 29            6:10pm       Field 1
August 5          7:20pm      Field 1